up election result 2022 : up chunav Live result 2022 2

up election result 2022 : up chunav Live result 2022

Advertisement

up election live results 2022 : Election results 2022 date : up, punjab, haryana election results 2022 schedule : up election result 2022. Elections in India in 2022 will include election to the office of the President of India, Vice President of India, by-elections to the Lok Sabha, elections to the Rajya Sabha, elections to state legislative assemblies of  5 states, by-elections to state legislative assemblies and numerous other elections and by-elections to state legislative councils and local bodies. up election 2022 result. up election result 2022. up election live results 2022

 

up election 2022 district wise : up chunav Live result 2022 

Live

Legislative Assembly elections are scheduled to be held in Uttar Pradesh from 10 February to 7 March 2022 in seven phases to elect all 403 members of the Uttar Pradesh Legislative Assembly. The votes will be counted and the results will be declared on 10 March 2022 . up election 2022 district wise

2022 up election results : up Election Results 2022 date : up election schedule 2022

up election 2022 schedule : up election  results 2022 :up election 2022 result

Name of the State Uttar Pradesh
Name of the Election UP Legislative Assembly
Type of Government State
Total Seats 403
Required Seats for Majority 202
Present Party BJP
Present PM Yogi Adityanath

up election 2022 total seats : up election live results 2022

उत्तर प्रदेश विधानसभा के 403 सदस्यों का चुनाव करने के लिए उत्तर प्रदेश में फरवरी से मार्च 2022 के महीने में विधानसभा चुनाव होंगे । 2017 में निर्वाचित वर्तमान विधानसभा का कार्यकाल 14 मई 2022 को समाप्त होगा।

 

UP Election 2022 : up election 2022 total seats
On 8th January 2022, Election Commission of India has announced the confirmed date of UP Election that will be held in 7 phases. The first phase election will be held on 10th February 2022 while the last phase election will be held on 7th March 2022. The result going to declare on 10th March to check which party going to form the government in the state.

UP Election Date 2022
The upcoming UP Election is about to take place again from February 2022. The UP Election 2022 shall last again till March 2022 and finally, new members of the assembly will be elected for the state. We will release the final schedule of UP election once there is an official announcement from ECI and will update the page to know the phase wise election date in Uttar Pradesh

up election 2022 schedule : up election  results 2022 :up election 2022 result

up election 2022 schedule : up election live results 2022

 

Events Official Dates
Date of Official Notification 8th January 2022 (Saturday)
1st Phase 10th February 2022 (Thursday)
2nd Phase 14th February 2022 (Monday)
3rd Phase 20th February 2022 (Sunday)
4th Phase 23rd February 2022 (Wednesday)
5th Phase 27th February 2022 (Sunday)
6th Phase 3rd March 2022 (Thursday)
7th Phase 7th March 2022 (Monday)
Date of Exit Poll 7th March 2022
Date of UP Election Result 10th March 2022

Up Election Result 2022 live update: today update up election result 2022

    क्षेत्र भाजपा गठबंधन उम्मीदवार सपा गठबंधन उम्मीदवार बसपा उम्मीदवार कांग्रेस उम्मीदवार
कैराना मृगांका सिंह नाहिद हसन (सपा) राजेंद्र सिंह उपाध्याय हाजी अखलाक
थाना भवन सुरेश राणा असरफ अली (रालोद) जहीर मलिक सत्य श्याम सैनी
शामली तेजिंदर सिंह निर्वाल प्रसन्न चौधरी (रालोद) ब्रिजेंद्र मलिक मोहम्मद अयूब जंग
बुढ़ाना उमेश मलिक राजपाल बालियान (रालोद) हाजी मोहम्मद अनीश देवेंद्र कश्यप
चरथावल सपना कश्यप पंकज मलिक (सपा) सलमान सईद यासमीन राणा
पुरकाजी (एससी) प्रमोद उटवाल अनिल कुमार (रालोद) सुरेंद्र पाल सिंह दीपक कुमार
मुजफ्फरनगर कपिल देव अग्रवाल अजय (रालोद) पुष्पाकर पाल सुबोध शर्मा
खतौली विक्रम सैनी राजपाल सिंह सैनी (रालोद) माजिद सिद्दीकी करतार सिंह भड़ाना
मीरापुर प्रशांत गुर्जर चंदन चौहान (रालोद) मोहम्मद शालिम मौलाना जमील कासमी
छपरौली सहेंद्र सिंह रमाला प्रोफेसर अजय कुमार (रालोद) मोहम्मद शाहिन चौधरी यूनुस चौधरी
बड़ौत कृष्णपाल सिंह मलिक जयवीर सिंह तोमर (रालोद) अंकित शर्मा राहुल कश्यप
बागपत योगेश धामा अहमद हमीद (रालोद) अरुण कसाना अनिल देव त्यागी
सिवालखास मनेंद्र पाल सिंह गुलाम मोहम्मद (रालोद) मुकर्रम अली उर्फ नन्हे खां जगदीश शर्मा
सरधना संगीत सोम अतुल (सपा) संजीव कुमार धामा सैयद रैनुद्दीन
हस्तिनापुर (एससी) दिनेश खटीक योगेश वर्मा (सपा) संजीव कुमार जाटव अर्चना गौतम
किठौर सत्यवीर त्यागी शाहिद मंजूर (सपा) कुशलपाल मावी उर्फ केपी मावी बबिता गुर्जर
मेरठ कैंट अमित अग्रवाल मनीषा अहलावत (रालोद) अमित शर्मा अवनीश काजला
मेरठ कमल दत्त शर्मा रफीक अंसारी (सपा) मोहम्मद दिलशाद रंजन शर्मा
मेरठ दक्षिण सोमेंद्र तोमर मोहम्मद आदिल (सपा) कुंवर दिलशाद अली नफीस सैफी
लोनी नंदकिशोर गुर्जर मदन भैया (रालोद) हाजी आकिल चौधरी यामीन मलिक
मुरादनगर अजीत पाल त्यागी सुरेंद्र कुमार मुन्नी (रालोद) हाजी अय्यूब इदरीशी बिजेंद्र यादव
साहिबाबाद सुनील शर्मा अमरपाल शर्मा (सपा) अजीत कुमार पाल संगीता त्यागी
गाजियाबाद अतुल गर्ग विशाल वर्मा (सपा) कृष्ण कुमार शर्मा सुशांत गोयल
मोदीनगर मंजू सिवाच सुरेंद्र शर्मा (सपा) डॉक्टर पूनम गर्ग नीरज कुमारी प्रजापति
नोएडा पंकज सिंह सुनील चौधरी (सपा) कृपाराम शर्मा पंखुड़ी पाठक
दादरी तेजपाल सिंह नागर राजकुमार (सपा) मनवीर सिंह भाटी दीपक भाटी
जेवर धीरेंद्र सिंह अवतार सिंह भड़ाना (रालोद) नरेंद्र भाटी डाडा मनोज चौधरी
धौलाना धर्मेश तोमल असलम अली (सपा) वासिद प्रधान अरविंद शर्मा
हापुड़ विजय पाल आतड़ी गजराज सिंह (रालोद) मनीष कुमार सिंह उर्फ मोनू भावना वाल्मीकि
गढ़मुक्तेश्वर हरेंद्र चौधरी तेवतिया रविंद्र चौधरी (सपा) मदन चौहान आभा चौधरी
सिकंदराबाद लक्ष्मीराज सिंह राहुल यादव (सपा) चौधरी मनवीर सिंह सलीम अख्तर
बुलंदशहर प्रदीप चौधरी हाजी यूनुस (रालोद) मोबीन कल्लू कुरैशी सुशील चौधरी
स्याना देवेंद्र सिंह लोधी दिलनवाज खान (रालोद) सुनील भरद्वाज पूनम पंडित
अनूपशहर संजय शर्मा केके शर्मा (एनसीपी) रामेश्वर सिंह लोधी चौधरी गजेंद्र
डिबाई सीपी सिंह हरीश कुमार (सपा) करन पाल सिंह उर्फ केेपी सिंह सुनीता शर्मा
शिकारपुर अनिल शर्मा किरनपाल सिंह (रालोद) मोहम्मद रफीक उर्फ फड्डा जियाउर रहमान
खुर्जा (एससी) मिनाक्षी सिंह बंशी सिंह (सपा) विनोद कुमार जाटव टुक्की मल खटीक
खैर (एससी) अनूप प्रधान बाल्मिकी भगवती प्रसाद सूर्यवंशी (रालोद) चारूकेन केन मोनिका सूर्यवंशी
बरौली जयवीर सिंह प्रमोद गौड़ (रालोद) नरेंद्र शर्मा गौरंग देव चौहान
अतरौली संदीप कुमार सिंह वीरेश यादव (सपा) डॉक्टर ओमवीर सिंह धर्मेंद्र कुमार
छर्रा रवेंद्र पाल सिंह लक्ष्मी धनगर (सपा) तिलक राज यादव अखिलेश शर्मा
कोल अनिल पाराशर शाज इस्हाक (सपा) मोहम्मद बिलाल विवेक बंसल
अलीगढ़ मुक्ता राजा जफर आलम (सपा) राजिया खान मोहम्मद सलमान इम्तियाज
इगलास (एससी) राजकुमार सहयोगी बीरपाल सिंह दिवाकर (रालोद) सुशील कुमार जाटव प्रीति धनगर
छाता लक्ष्मी नारायण तेजपाल सिंह (रालोद) सोनपाल सिंह पूनम देवी
मांट राजेश चौधरी संजय लाठर (सपा) श्याम सुंदर शर्मा सुमन चौधरी
गोवर्धन ठाकुर मेघश्याम सिंह प्रीतम सिंह (रालोद) राज कुमार रावत दीपक चौधरी
मथुरा श्रीकांत शर्मा देवेंद्र अग्रवाल (सपा) सतीश कुमार शर्मा प्रदीप माथुर
बलदेव (एससी) पूरन प्रकाश जाटव बबीता देवी (रालोद) अशोक कुमार सुमन विनेश कुमार
हाथरस (एससी) अंजुला माहोर बृजमोहन (सपा) संजीव कुमार काका कुलदीप कुमार सिंह
सादाबाद रामवीर उपाध्याय प्रदीप चौधरी गुड्डू (रालोद) डॉक्टर अविन शर्मा मथुरा प्रसाद कुशवाहा
सिकंदराराऊ बीरेंद्र सिंह राणा डा. ललित बघेल (सपा) अवधेश कुमार सिंह डॉक्टर छवि वार्षणेय
एत्मादपुर डॉक्टर धर्मपाल सिंह विरेंद्र सिंह चौहान (सपा) प्रबल प्रताप सिंह शिवानी सिंह
आगरा कैंट (एससी) गिरिराज सिंह धर्मेश कुंवर चंद (सपा) भारतेंदु अरुण सिकंदर वाल्मिकी
आगरा दक्षिण योगेंद्र उपाध्याय विनय अग्रवाल (सपा) रवि भरद्वाज अनुज शर्मा
आगरा उत्तर पुरुषोत्तम खंडेलवाल ज्ञानेंद्र (सपा) शब्बीर अब्बास विनोद कुमार बंसल
आगरा ग्रामीण (एससी) बेबीरानी मौर्य महेश कुमार जाटव (रालोद) किरण प्रभा केसरी उपेंद्र सिंह
फतेहपुर सीकरी चौधरी बाबूलाल ब्रिजेश चाहर (रालोद) डॉ. मुकेश राजपूत हेमंत चाहर
खैरागढ़ भगवान सिंह कुशवाह रौतान सिंह (रालोद) गंगाधर कुशवाहा रामनाथ सिकरवार
फतेहाबाद छोटेलाल वर्मा रुपाली दीक्षित (सपा) शैलेंद्र प्रताप सिंह उर्फ शैलू होतम सिंह निषाद
बाह रानी पक्षालिका सिंह मधुसूदन शर्मा (सपा) नितिन वर्मा मनोज दीक्षित
टूंडला (एससी) प्रेमपाल सिंह धनगर राकेश बाबू (सपा) अमर सिंह जाटव योगेश दिवाकर
जसराना मानवेंद्र सिंह लोधी सचिन यादव (सपा) सूर्य प्रताप सिंह विजय नाथ सिंह वर्मा
फिरोजाबाद मनीष असीजा सैफुर्रहमान (सपा) साजिया हसन संदीप तिवारी
शिकोहाबाद ओमप्रकाश वर्मा मुकेश वर्मा (सपा) अनिल कुमार यादव शशि शर्मा
सिरसागंज हरिओम यादव सर्वेश सिंह (सपा) पंकज मिश्रा प्रतिमा पाल
अलीगंज सत्यपाल सिंह राठौर रामेश्वर सिंह यादव (सपा) सऊद अली खान उर्फ जुनैद मियां सुभाष चंद्र वर्मा
एटा विपिन वर्मा डेविड जुगेंद्र सिंह यादव (सपा) अजय सिंह यादव गुंजन मिश्रा
मरहरा वीरेंद्र वर्मा अमित गौरव ‘टीटू’ (सपा) योगेश कुमार शाक्य तारा राजपूत
जलेसर (एससी) संजीव कुमार दिवाकर रणजीत सुमन (सपा) आकाश सिंह जाटव नीलिमा राज
कासगंज देवेंद्र सिंह लोधी मानपाल सिंह (सपा) मोहम्मद आरिफ कुलदीप पांडेय
अमांपुर हरी ओम वर्मा सत्यभान सिंह शाक्य (सपा) सुभाष चन्द्र शाक्य दिव्या शर्मा
पटियाली ममतेश शाक्य नादिरा सुल्तान (सपा) नीरज मिश्रा मोहम्मद इमरान अली
बेहट नरेश सैनी उमर अली खान (सपा) रईस मलिक पूनम कम्बोज
नकुड़ मुकेश चौधरी धर्म सिंह सैनी (सपा) साहिल खान रणधीर सिंह
सहारनपुर नगर राजीव गुंबर संजय गर्ग (सपा) मनीष अरोड़ा सुखविंदर कौर
सहारनपुर जगपाल सिंह आशू मलिक (सपा) अजब सिंह संदीप राणा
देवबंद बृजेश सिंह रावत कार्तिकेय राणा (सपा) राजेंद्र सिंह राहत खलील
रामपुर मनिहारन (एससी) देवेंद्र कुमार निम विवेक कांत (रालोद) रविंद्र कुमार मोल्हू ओमपाल सिंह
गंगोह कीरत सिंह गुर्जर इंद्रसेन (सपा) नोमान मसूद अशोक सैनी
नजीबाबाद कुंवर भारतेंदु सिंह तसलीम अहमद (सपा) शाहनवाज आलम हाजी मोहम्मद सलीम अंसारी
नगीना (एससी) डॉक्टर यशवंत मनोज कुमार पारस (सपा) बृजपाल सिंह हेनरीता राजीव सिंह
बढ़ापुर सुशांत कुमार सिंह कपिल कुमार (सपा) मोहम्मद गाजी हाजी अहसान अली अंसारी
धामपुर अशोक कुमार राणा नईमुल हसन (सपा) मूलचंद चौहान हुसैन अहमद अंसारी
नहटौर (एससी) ओम कुमार मुंशी राम (रालोद) प्रिया सिंह मीनाक्षी सिंह
बिजनौर सूची मौसम चौधरी डॉ. नीरज चौधरी (रालोद) रुचि वीरा अकबरी बेगम
चांदपुर कमलेश सैनी स्वामी ओमवेश (सपा) शकील हाशमी उदय त्यागी उर्फ माइकल
नूरपुर सीपी सिंह रामअवतार सिंह (सपा) हाजी जियाउद्दीन अंसारी बाला देवी सैनी
कांठ राजेश कुमार सिंह (चुन्नू) कमाल अख्तर (सपा) आफाक अली खान मोहम्मद इसरार सैफी
ठाकुरद्वारा अजय प्रताप सिंह नवाब जान (सपा) मुजाहिद अली सलमा आगा अंसारी
मुरादाबाद ग्रामीण कृष्ण कांत मिश्रा मोहम्मद नासिर (सपा) अकील चौधरी मोहम्मद नदीम
मुरादाबाद शहर रितेश कुमार गुप्ता मोहम्मद यूसुफ अंसारी (सपा) इरशाद हुसैन सैफी मोहम्मद रिजवान कुरैशी
कुंदरकी कमल प्रजापति जियाउर्रहमान (सपा) मोहम्मद रिजवान दरक्क्षा एहसान खान
बिलारी परमेश्वर लाल सैनी फहीम इरफान (सपा) अनिल कुमार चौधरी कल्पना सिंह
चंदौसी (एससी) गुलाबो देवी विमलेश (सपा) रणविजय सिंह मिथिलेश
असमौली हरेंद्र सिंह रिंकू पिंकी सिंह (सपा) रफातुल्ला उर्फ नेता छिद्दा हाजी मरघूब आलम
संभल राजेश सिंघल इकबाल महमूद (सपा) शकील अहमद कुरैशी निदा अहमद
गुन्नौर अजीत कुमार उर्फ राजू यादव राम खिलाड़ी सिंह (सपा) फिरोज विजय शर्मा
स्वार हैदर अली खान (अपना दल) अब्दुल्ला आजम खान (सपा) शंकर लाल सैनी राम रक्षपाल सिंह
चमरौआ मोहन कुमार लोधी नसीर अहमद खान (सपा) अब्दुल मुस्तफा हुसैन यूसुफ अली यूसुफ
बिलासपुर बलदेव सिंह औलख अमरजीत सिंह (सपा) रामअवतार कश्यप संजय कपूर
रामपुर आकाश सक्सेना आजम खान (सपा) सदाकत हुसैन काजिम अली खान
मिलक (एससी) राजबाला विजय सिंह (सपा) सुरेंद्र सिंह सागर कुमार एकलव्य वाल्मीकि
बहेड़ी छत्रपाल गंगवार अताउर्रहमान (सपा) आसेराम गंगवार संतोष भारती
मीरगंज डीसी वर्मा सुल्तान बेग (सपा) कुंवर भानू प्रताप सिंह गंगवार मोहम्मद इलियास
भोजीपुरा बहोरनलाल मौर्य शहजिल इस्लाम अंसारी (सपा) योगेश पटेल सरदार खान
नवाबगंज एसपी आर्य गंगवार भगवतशरण गंगवार (सपा) यूसुफ खान ऊषा गंगवार
फरीदपुर (एससी) श्याम बिहारी लाल विजय पाल सिंह (सपा) शालिनी सिंह विशाल सागर
बिथरी चैनपुर (एससी) राघवेंद्र शर्मा अगम मौर्य (सपा) आशीष पटेल अल्का सिंह
बरेली अरुण सक्सेना राजेश कुमार अग्रवाल (सपा) ब्रह्मानंद शर्मा कृष्ण कांत शर्मा
बरेली कैंट संजीव अग्रवाल सुप्रिया ऐरन (सपा) अनिल कुमार बाल्मिकी मोहम्मद इस्लाम अंसारी उर्फ बब्बू
आंवला धर्मपाल सिंह राधा कृष्ण शर्मा (सपा) लक्ष्मण प्रसाद लोधी ओमवीर यादव
धनौरा (एससी) राजीव तरार विवेक सिंह (सपा) हरपाल सिंह समर पाल सिंह
नौगावा सादात देवेंद्र नागपाल समरपाल सिंह (सपा) सादाब खां उर्फ टाटा रेखा सुखराज रानी
अमरोहा राम सिंह सैनी महबूब अली (सपा) मोहम्मद नावैद अयाज सलीम खान
हसनपुर महेंद्र सिंह खड़वंशी मुखिया गुर्जर (सपा) फिरेराम उर्फ फिरे सिंह गुर्जर असीम हुसैन साबरी
पीलीभीत संजय गंगवार शैलेंद्र गंगवार (सपा) शाने अली शकील अहमद नूरी
बरखेड़ा स्वामी प्रवक्तानंद हेमराज वर्मा (सपा) मोहन स्वरूप वर्मा हरप्रीत सिंह छब्बा
पूरनपुर (एससी) बाबूराम पासवान आरती (सपा) अशोक कुमार राजा ईश्वर दयाल पासवान
बिसलपुर विवेक वर्मा दिव्या गंगवार (सपा) अनीस खान उर्फ फूलबाबू शिखा पांडेय
पलिया हरविंदर रोमी साहनी पिपेंद्र पाल सिंह (सपा) जाकिर हुसैन रिशाल अहमद
निघासन शशांक वर्मा आरएस कुशवाह (सपा) डॉक्टर आरए उस्मानी अटल शुक्ला
गोला गोरखनाथ अरविंद गिरि विनय तिवारी (सपा) शिखा वर्मा प्रहलाद पटेल
श्रीनगर (एससी) मंजू त्यागी रामसरन (सपा) मीरा बानो चांदनी
धौरहरा विनोद शंकर अवस्थी वरुन चौधरी (सपा) आनंद मोहन त्रिवेदी जीतेंद्री देवी
लखीमपुर योगेश शर्मा उत्कर्ष वर्मा (सपा) मोहन बाजपेयी डॉ. रवि शंकर त्रिवेदी
कस्ता (एससी) सौरभ सिंह सोनू सुनील कुमार लाला (सपा) हेमवती राज राधेश्याम भार्गव
मोहम्मदी लोकेंद्र प्रताप सिंह दाउद अहमद (सपा) शकील अहमद सिद्धीकी रितु सिंह
कटरा वीर विक्रम सिंह राजेश यादव (सपा) राजेश कश्यप मुन्ना सिंह
जलालाबाद हरि प्रकाश वर्मा नीरज नलिनीश (सपा) अनिरुद्ध सिंह यादव गुरमीत सिंह
तिलहर सलोना कुशवाह रोशन लाल वर्मा (सपा) नवाब फैजान अली खान रजनीश कुमार गुप्ता
पुवायां (एससी) चेतराम पासी उपेंद्र पाल सिंह (सपा) उजयवीर सिंह जाटव अनुज कुमारी
शाहजहांपुर सुरेश खन्ना तनवीर खान (सपा) सर्वेश चंद्र धांधू मिश्रा पूनम
ददरौल मानवेंद्र सिंह राजेश कुमार वर्मा (सपा) चंद्रकेतु मौर्य तनवीर सफदर
बिसौली (एससी) कुसाग्र सागर आशुतोष मौर्य (सपा) जयपाल सिंह प्रज्ञा यशोदा
सहसवान डीके भरद्वाज बृजेश यादव (सपा) हाजी विट्टन मुर्सरत राजवीर सिंह यादव
बिल्सी हरीश शाक्य चंद्र प्रकाश मौर्य (सपा) ममता शाक्य अंकित चौहान
बदायूं महेश चंद्र गुप्ता रईस अहमद (सपा) राजेश कुमार सिंह रजिनी सिंह
शेखूपुर धर्मेंद्र कुमार सिंह शाक्य हिमांशु यादव (सपा) मुस्लिम खां फरहा नईम
दातागंज राजीव सिंह उर्फ बब्बू भैया अर्जुन सिंह (सपा) रचित गुप्ता आतिफ खान जख्मी
कायमगंज (एससी) डॉ. सुरभि (अपना दल) सर्वेश अम्बेडकर (सपा) दुर्गा प्रसाद शकुंतला देवी
अमृतपुर सुशील कुमार शाक्य जितेंद्र यादव (सपा) अमित कुमार सिंह उर्फ राहुल कुशवाहा शुभम तिवारी
फर्रुखाबाद मेजर सुशील दत्त द्विवेदी सुमन मौर्य (सपा) विजय कुमार कटियार लुईस खुर्शीद
भोजपुर नागेंद्र सिंह राठौर अरशद जमाल (सपा) आलोक वर्मा अर्चना राठौर
सवायजपुर माधवेंद्र प्रताप रानू पदमराज सिंह ‘पम्मू’ (सपा) राहुल तिवारी राजवर्धन सिंह राजू
शाहाबाद रजनी तिवारी आसिफ खान ‘बब्बू’ (सपा) अहिबरन सिंह लोधी अजीमुशान
हरदोई नितिन अग्रवाल अनिल वर्मा (सपा) शोभित पाठक आशीष कुमार सिंह
गोपामऊ (एससी) श्याम प्रकाश राजेश्वरी (सपा) सर्वेश कुमार जनसेवा सुनीता देवी
सांडी (एससी) प्रभाष वर्मा उषा वर्मा (सपा) कमल वर्मा आकांक्षा वर्मा
बिलग्राम मल्लानवां आशीष सिंह आशु बृजेश कुमार वर्मा ‘टिल्लू भइया’ (सपा) कृष्ण कुमार सिंह उर्फ सतीश वर्मा सुभाष पाल
बालामऊ (एससी) रामपाल वर्मा रामबली वर्मा (सपा) तिलक चंद्र राव सुरेंद्र कुमार
संडीला अलका अर्कवंशी सुनील अर्कवंशी (सुभासपा) अब्दुल मन्नान मो. हनीफ उर्फ बबलू गोशी
छिबरामऊ अर्चना पांडेय अरविंद यादव (सपा) वहिदा बानो जूही विनय कुमार मिश्रा
तिर्वा कैलाश सिंह राजपूत अनिल कुमार पाल (सपा) अजय कुमार वर्मा नीलम शाक्य
कन्नौज (एससी) असीम अरुण अनिल कुमार (सपा) समरजीत सिंह दोहरे विनीता देवी
मैनपुरी जयवीर सिंह राजकुमार उर्फ राजू यादव (सपा) गौरव नन्द सविता विनीता शाक्य
भोगांव राम नरेश अग्निहोत्री आलोक शाक्य (सपा) अशोक सिंह चौहान ममता राजपूत
किशनी (एससी) डॉ. प्रियारंजन आशु दिवाकर बृजेश कठेरिया (सपा) प्रभूदयाल जाटव डॉ. विनय नारायण सिंह
करहल एसपी सिंह बघेल अखिलेश यादव (सपा) कुलदीप नारायन
जसवंतनगर विवेक शाक्य शिवपाल यादव (प्रसपा) ब्रजेन्द्र प्रताप सिंह
इटावा सरिता भदौरिया सर्वेश शाक्य (सपा) कुलदीप गुप्ता मो. राशिद
भरथना (एससी) डॉक्टर सिद्धार्थ शंकर दोहरे राघवेंद्र कुमार सिंह (सपा) कमलेश अम्बेडकर स्नेहलता धोरे
बिधूना रिया शाक्य रेखा वर्मा (सपा) गौरव सिंह सुमन व्यास
दिबियापुर लाखन सिंह राजपूत प्रदीप यादव (सपा) अरुण कुमार दुबे मनोज कुमार पाल
औरैया (एससी) गुड़िया कठेरिया जितेंद्र दोहरे (सपा) रवि शास्त्री दोहरे सरिता दोहरे
रसूलाबाद (एससी) पूनम संखवार कमलेश चंद्र सोनकर (सपा) सीमा संखवार मनोरमा शंखवार
अकबरपुर-रानिया प्रतिभा शुक्ला आरपी कुशवाहा (सपा) विनोद कुमार पाल अमरीश सिंह गौर
सिकंदरा अजीत पाल प्रभाकर पांडेय (सपा) लालजी शुक्ला नरेश कटियार
भोगनीपुर राकेश सचान नरेंद्र पाल सिंह (सपा) जुनैद खान गोविंद निषाद
बिल्हौर (एससी) राहुल बच्चा सोनकर रचना सिंह (सपा) मधुसिंह गौतम ऊषा रानी कोरी
बिठूर अभिजीत सांगा मुनेन्द्र शुक्ला (सपा) रमेश सिंह यादव अशोक कुमार निषाद
कल्याणपुर नीलिमा कटारिया सतीश कुमार निगम (सपा) अरुण कुमार मिश्रा नेहा तिवारी
गोविंदनगर सुरेंद्र मैथानी सम्राट विकास (सपा) अशोक कुमार कालिया करिश्मा ठाकुर
सीसामऊ सलिल विश्नोई हाजी इरफान सोलंकी (सपा) रजनीश तिवारी हाजी सुहैल अहमद
आर्य नगर सुरेश अवस्थी अमिताभ बाजपेई (सपा) डॉ. आदित्य जायसवाल प्रमोद कुमार जायसवाल
किदवई नगर महेश त्रिवेदी ममता तिवारी (सपा) मोहन मिश्रा अजय कपूर
कानपुर छावनी राघुनंदन भदौरिया मोहम्मद हसन रूमी (सपा) मोहम्मद सफी खान सोहेल अख्तर अंसारी
महाराजपुर सतीश महाना फतेह बहादुर सिंह ‘गिल’ (सपा) सुरेन्द्र पाल सिंह चौहान कनिष्का पांडेय
घाटमपुर (एससी) सरोज कुरील (अपना दल) भगवती सागर (सपा) प्रशान्त अहिरवार राज नारायण कुरील
बांगरमऊ श्रीकांत कटारिया मुन्ना अल्वी (सपा) रामकिशोर पाल आरती वाजपेयी
सफीपुर (एससी) बम्बा लाल दिवाकर सुधीर रावत (सपा) राजेंद्र गौतम शंकर लाल गौतम
मोहान (एससी) बृजेश रावत डॉक्टर आंचल वर्मा (सपा) सेवक लाल रावत मधु रावत
उन्नाव पंकज गुप्ता अभिनव कुमार (सपा) देवेंद्र सिंह आशा सिंह
भगवंतनगर आशुतोष शुक्ला अंकित परिहार (सपा) बृज किशोर वर्मा जंग बहादुर सिंह
पुरवा अनिल सिंह उदयराज (सपा) विनोद कुमार त्रिपाठी ऊरुशा राणा
मलीहाबाद (एससी) जय देवी सुशीला सरोज (सपा) जगदीश रावत राम करन पासी
बख्शी का तालाब योगेश शुक्ला गोमती यादव (सपा) सलाउद्दीन सिद्दीकी ललन कुमार
सरोजनी नगर राज राजेश्वर सिंह अभिषेक मिश्रा (सपा) मोहम्मद जलीस खान रुद्र दमन सिंह
लखनऊ पश्चिम अंजनी श्रीवास्तव अरमान (सपा) कायम रजा खान शहाना सिद्धीकी
लखनऊ उत्तर नीरज बोरा पूजा शुक्ला (सपा) मोहम्मद सरवर मलिक अजय श्रीवास्तव उर्फ अज्जू
लखनऊ पूर्व आशुतोष टंडन गोपाल अनुराग भदौरिया (सपा) आशीष कुमार सिन्हा पंकज तिवारी
लखनऊ सेंट्रल रजनीश गुप्ता रविदास मेहरोत्रा (सपा) आशीष चंद्रा श्रीवास्तव सदफ जफर
लखनऊ कैंट ब्रजेश पाठक राजू गांधी (सपा) अनिल पाण्डेय दिलप्रीत सिंह
मोहनलालगंज (एससी) अमरेश कुमार अम्ब्रीश पुष्कर (सपा) देवेंद्र कुमार सरोज ममता चौधरी
कुरसी सकेंद्र प्रताप वर्मा राकेश वर्मा (सपा) मीता गौतम जमील अहमद
राम नगर शरद कुमार अवस्थी फरीद महफूज किदवई (सपा) राम किशोर शुक्ला ज्ञानेश शुक्ला
बाराबंकी डॉक्टर रामकुमारी मौर्य धर्मराज सिंह यादव (सपा) डॉक्टर विवेक सिंह वर्मा गौरी यादव
जैदपुर (एससी) अमरीश रावत गौरव रावत (सपा) ऊषा सिंह गौतम तनुज पूनिया
दरियाबाद सतीश चंद्र शर्मा अरविंद सिंह ‘गोप’ (सपा) जग प्रसाद रावत चित्रा वर्मा
हैदरगढ़ (एससी) दिनेश रावत राममगन रावत (सपा) श्रीचन्द रावत निर्मला चौधरी
महोली शशांक त्रिवेदी अनूप गुप्ता (सपा) राजेंद्र प्रसाद वर्मा आशीष मिश्रा
सीतापुर राकेश राठौर गुरु राधेश्याम जायसवाल (सपा) खुर्शीद अंसारी शमीना शफीक
हरगांव (एससी) सुरेश राही रामहेत भारती (सपा) रानू चौधरी डॉक्टर ममता वर्मा
लहरपुर सुनील वर्मा अनिल वर्मा (सपा) मोहम्मद जुनैद अंसारी अनुपमा द्विवेदी
बिसवां निर्मला वर्मा अफजाल कौसर (सपा) हाशिम अली वंदना भार्गव
सेवता ज्ञान तिवारी महेंद्र सिंह ‘झीन बाबू’ (सपा) आशीष प्रताप सिंह डॉ. विजयनाथ अवस्थी
महमूदाबाद आशा वर्मा नरेंद्र वर्मा (सपा) मीसम अम्मार रिजवी उषा देवी वर्मा
सिधौली (एससी) मनीष रावत हरगोविंद भार्गव (सपा) पुष्पेंद्र कुमार कमला रावत
मिश्रिख (एससी) रामकृष्ण भार्गव मनोज राजवंशी (सुभासपा) श्याम किशोर सुभाष चंद्र राजवंशी
रामपुर खास नागेश प्रताप सिंह ‘छोटे सरकार’ बांकेलाल पटेल आराधना मिश्रा मोना
बाबागंज (एससी) केशव पासी रामबली वर्मा (सपा) सुशील कुमार गौतम बीना रानी
कुंडा सिंधुजा मिश्रा गुलशन यादव (सपा) मोहम्मद फहीम उर्फ पप्पू भाई योगेश यादव
विश्वनाथ गंज जीतलाल पटेल (अपना दल) सौरभ सिंह (सपा) संजय त्रिपाठी प्रशांत सिंह
प्रतापगढ़ आशुतोष त्रिपाठी नीरज त्रिपाठी
पट्टी राजेंद्र प्रताप सिंह उर्फ मोती राम सिंह पटेल (सपा) फूलचन्द्र मिश्रा सुनीता सिंह पटेल
रानीगंज धीरज ओझा आरके वर्मा (सपा) अजय यादव मौलाना अब्दुल वाहिद
सिराथु केशव प्रसाद मौर्य पल्लवी पटेल (सपा) संतोष कुमार त्रिपाठी
मंझनपुर (एससी) लाल बहादुर इंद्रजीत सरोज (सपा) डॉक्टर नीतू कनौजिया अरुण कुमार विद्यार्थी
चायल नागेंद्र प्रताप सिंह पटेल
(अपना दल)
पूजा पाल (सपा) अतुल कुमार द्विवेदी तलत अजीम
फाफामऊ गुरु प्रसाद मौर्या अंसार अहमद (सपा) ओम प्रकाश पटेल दुर्गेश पांडेय
सोरांव (एससी) जमुना प्रसाद सरोज (अपना दल) गीता पासी (सपा) आनंद भारती मनोज पासी
फूलपुर प्रवीण कुमार सिंह पटेल मुर्तजा सिद्धीकी (सपा) रामतौलन यादव सिद्घनाथ मौर्य
प्रतापपुर राकेश धर त्रिपाठी (अपना दल) विजमा यादव (सपा) घनश्याम पांडेय संजय तिवारी
हंडिया हाकिम चन्द्र बिन्द (सपा) नरेंद्र कुमार त्रिपाठी उर्फ मुन्ना त्रिपाठी रीना देवी बिंद
मेजा नीलम करवरिया संदीप पटेल (सपा) सर्वेश चन्द्र तिवारी उर्फ बाबा तिवारी माधवी राय
करछना उज्जवल रमण सिंह (सपा) अरविंद कुमार उर्फ भामे शुक्ला रिंकी सुनील पटेल
इलाहाबाद पश्चिम सिद्धार्थ नाथ सिंह अमरनाथ मौर्य (सपा) लल्लन सिंह पटेल तस्लीमुद्दीन
इलाहाबाद उत्तर हर्षवर्धन बाजपेयी संदीप यादव (सपा) संजय गोस्वामी अनुग्रह नारायण सिंह
इलाहाबाद दक्षिण नंद गोपाल गुप्ता नंदी रईश चन्द्र शुक्ला (सपा) देवेन्द्र मिश्र नगरहा अल्पना निषाद
बारा (एससी) वाचस्पति (अपना दल) अजय मुन्ना (सपा) डॉक्टर शिव प्रकाश मंजू संत
कोरांव (एससी) राजमणी कोल रामदेव निडर (सपा) राजबली जैसल राम कृपाल कोल
माधौगढ़ मूलचंद्र निरंजन राघवेंद्र प्रताप सिंह (सपा) शीतल कुशवाहा सिद्धार्थ देवोलिया
कालपी छोटे सिंह चौहान (निषाद पार्टी) श्रीराम पाल (सपा) श्याम पाल उर्फ छुन्नापाल उमाकांती
उरई (एससी) गौरी शंकर वर्मा दयाशंकर वर्मा (सपा) सतेन्द्र प्रताप अहिरवार
बबीना राजीव ‘पारीछा’ यशपाल यादव (सपा) दशरथ सिंह राजपूत चंद्रशेखर तिवारी
झांसी नगर रवि शर्मा सीताराम कुशवाहा (सपा) कैलाश साहू राहुल रिछारिया
मऊरानीपुर (एससी) डॉक्टर रश्मि आर्य (अपना दल) तिलकचंद्र अहिरवार (सपा) रोहित रतन अहिरवार भगवान दास कोरी
गरौठा जवाहर राजपूत दीप नारायण सिंह (सपा) वीर सिंह गुर्जर नेहा संजीव निरंजन
ललितपुर रामरतन कुशवाहा रामेश प्रसाद (सपा) चन्द्रभूषण सिंह बुंदेला बलवंत एस लोधी
महरौनी (एससी) मनोहर लाल मन्नू कोरी फेरन लाल अहिरवार (सपा) किरन बृज लाल खबरी
महोबा राकेश गोस्वामी मनोज तिवारी (सपा) संजय कुमार साहू सागर सिंह
चरखारी बृजभूषण राजपूत अजेन्द्र सिंह राजपूत (सपा) विनोद कुमार राजपूत निर्दोष दिक्षित
हमीरपुर मनोज प्रजापति राम प्रकाश प्रजापति (सपा) रामफूल निषाद राजकुमारी
राठ (एससी) मनीषा अनुरागी चंद्रवती प्रसन्न भूषण अहिरवार कमलेश कुमार सिवास
तिन्दवारी रमाकेश निषाद ब्रिजेश प्रजापति (सपा) जयराम सिंह आदिशक्ति दीक्षित
बबेरू अजय पटेल विशम्भर यादव (सपा) रामसेवक शुक्ला गजेंद्र सिंह पटेल
नरैनी (एससी) ओममनी वर्मा दद्दू प्रसाद (सपा) गयाचरण दिनकर पवन देवी कोरी
बांदा प्रकाश द्विवेदी मंजुला सिंह (सपा) धीरज प्रकाश राजपूत लक्ष्मी नारायण गुप्ता
चित्रकूट चंद्रिका प्रसाद उपाध्याय अनिल प्रधान पटेल (सपा) पुष्पेंद्र सिंह निर्मला भारती
मानिकपुर अविनाश चंद्र द्विवेदी
(अपना दल)
वीर सिंह पटेल (सपा) बलवीर पाल रंजना भरतियाल पांडेय
जहानाबाद राजेन्द्र पटेल मदन गोपाल (सपा) आदित्य पांडेय कमला प्रजापति
बिंदकी जयकुमार सिंह जैकी
(अपना दल)
रामेश्वर दयाल शर्मा (सपा) सुशील कुमार पटेल अभिमन्यु सिंह
फतेहपुर विक्रम सिंह चन्द्र प्रकाश लोधी (सपा) अयुव अहमद मोहम्मद मोहसिन खान
अयाह शाह विकास गुप्ता विशम्भर प्रसाद निषाद (सपा) चंदन सिंह उर्फ चंद्रसेन पाल हेमलता पटेल
हुसैनगंज रणवेंद्र प्रताप सिंह ‘धुन्नी’ उषा मौर्य (सपा) फरीद अहमद शिवाकांत तिवारी
खागा (एससी) कृष्णा पासवान रामतीरथ परमहंस (सपा) दसरथ लाल सरोज ओम प्रकाश गिहार
बछरावां (एससी) लक्ष्मीकांत रावत (अपना दल) श्याम सुंदर भारती (सपा) लाजवंती कुरील सुशील पासी
हरचंदपुर राकेश सिंह राहुल लोधी (सपा) शेर बहादुर सिंह लोधी सुरेंद्र विक्रम सिंह
रायबरेली अदिति सिंह आरपी यादव (सपा) मोहम्मद अशरफ
सलोन (एससी) अशोक कोरी जगदीश प्रसाद (सपा) स्वाति सिंह कठेरिया अर्जुन पासी
सरेनी धीरेंद्र बहादुर सिंह देवेंद्र प्रताप सिंह (सपा) ठाकुर प्रसाद यादव सुधा द्विवेदी
ऊंचाहार अमपाल मौर्य मनोज पांडेय (सपा) अंजली मौर्य अतुल सिंह
तुलसीपुर कैलाश नाथ शुक्ल राजेंद्र प्रसाद वर्मा
गैंसड़ी शैलेष कुमार सिंह डॉक्टर एसपी यादव (सपा) अलाउद्दीन खान इश्तियाक अहमद खान
उतरौला राम प्रताप राम प्रताप वर्मा धीरेंद्र प्रताप सिंह
बलरामपुर (एससी) पलटूराम जगराम पासवान (सपा) हरीराम बौद्ध बबिता आर्य
मेहनौन विनय कुमार द्विवेदी नंदिता शुक्ला (सपा) शिवकुमार विश्वकर्मा
गोंडा प्रतीक भूषण सिंह सूरज सिंह (सपा) हाजी मोहम्मद जकी रमा कश्यप
कटरा बाजार बावन सिंह बैजनाथ दुबे (सपा) विनोद कुमार शुक्ला
कर्नलगंज अजय प्रताप सिंह योगेश प्रताप सिंह (सपा) रंजीत कुमार गोस्वामी
तरबगंज प्रेम नारायण पांडेय रामभजन चौबे (सपा) लालजी यादव त्वारिता सिंह
मनकापुर (एससी) रामापति शास्त्री रमेश चंद्र गौतम (सपा) श्याम नारायण संतोष कुमारी
गौरा प्रभात कुमार वर्मा संजय कुमार (सपा) निगार उस्मानी रामप्रताप सिंह
रुदौली राम चंद्र यादव एहसान मोहम्मद अली उर्फ चौधरी शहरयार दयानंद शुक्ला
मिल्कीपुर (एससी) बाबा गोरख नाथ अवधेश प्रसाद (सपा) संतोष कुमार उर्फ सूरज चौधरी बृजेश कुमार
बीकापुर अमित सिंह चौहान सुनील कुमार पाठक अखिलेश यादव
अयोध्या वेद प्रकाश गुप्ता पवन पाण्डेय (सपा) रवि प्रकाश मौर्य रीता मौर्या
गोसाईंगंज आरती तिवारी अभय सिंह (सपा) राम सागर वर्मा
कटेहरी अवधेश द्विवेदी (निषाद पार्टी) लालजी वर्मा (सपा) प्रतीक पांडेय निशात फातिमा
टांडा कपिलदेव वर्मा शबाना खातून सैयद मिराजुद्दीन
अलापुर (एससी) त्रिवेणी राम त्रिभुवन दत्त (सपा) केशरा देवी गौतम सत्यमदा पासवान
जलालपुर सुभाष राय राकेश पाण्डेय (सपा) राजेश कुमार सिंह डॉक्टर रागिनी पाठक
अकबरपुर धर्मराज निषाद रामअचल राजभर (सपा) चन्द्र प्रकाश वर्मा प्रियंका जायसवाल
बलहां (एससी) सरोज सोनकर ललिता हरेंद्र (सुभासपा) रामचन्द्र प्रसाद किरण भारती
नानपारा राम निवास वर्मा (अपना दल) माधुरी वर्मा (सपा) हकीकत अली अब्दुल मोहम्मद सिद्धिकी
मटेरा अरुण वीर सिंह मोहम्मद रमजान (सपा) आकिल उल्ला खान अली अकबर
महसी सुरेश्वर सिंह केके ओझा दिनेश कुमार शुक्ला राजेश तिवारी
बहराइच अनुपमा जायसवाल यासिर शाह (सपा) नईम अहमद खान जय प्रकाश मिश्रा
पयागपुर सुभाष त्रिपाठी मुकेश श्रीवास्तव (सपा) गीता मिश्रा मेजर राना शिवम सिंह
कैसरगंज गौरव वर्मा मसूद आलम खान (सपा) बकाउल्लाह गीता सिंह
श्रावस्ती रामफेरन पाण्डेय मोहम्मद असलम राईनी नीतू मिश्रा ज्योति वर्मा
भिंगा पदम सेन चौधरी इन्द्राणी वर्मा (सपा) अलीमुद्दीन अहमद वंदना शर्मा
शोहरतगढ़ राधारमण त्रिपाठी चौधरी रवींद्र प्रताप उर्फ पप्पू
कपिलवस्तु (एससी) श्याम धनी राही विजय कुमार (सपा) कन्हैया प्रसाद कनौजिया देवेंद्र सिंह गुड्डू
बंसी जय प्रताप सिंह राधेश्याम पाण्डेय किरन शुक्ला
इटवा डॉ सतीश चंद्र द्विवेदी माता प्रसाद पाण्डेय (सपा) हरिशंकर सिंह अरशद खुर्शीद
डुमरियागंज राघवेंद्र प्रताप सिंह सईदा खातून (सपा) अशोक कुमार तिवारी कांती पांडेय
हर्रैया अजय कुमार सिंह त्रियंबक पाठक (सपा) राज किशोर सिंह लबोनी सिंह
कप्तानगंज चंद्र प्रकाश शुक्ला अतुल चौधरी (सपा) जहीर अहमद अंबिका सिंह
रुधौली संगीता प्रताप जायसवाल अशोक कुमार मिश्रा बसंत चौधरी
बस्ती सदर दयाराम चौधरी डॉक्टर आलोक रंजन वर्मा देवेंद्र कुमार श्रीवास्तव
महादेव (एससी) रवि कुमार सोनकर लक्ष्मीचन्द्र खरवार
मेंहदावल जयराम पांडेय (सपा) मोहम्मद ताबिश खान
खलीलाबाद अंकुर राज तिवारी अब्दुल कलाम (सपा) आफताब आलम सबिहा खातून
धनघाटा (एससी) गणेश चौहान सन्तोष बेलदार
जगदीशपुर (एससी) सुरेश कुमार पासी रचना कोरी (सपा) जितेन्द्र कुमार सरोज विजय पासी
गौरीगंज चंद्रप्रकाश मिश्रा मटियारी राकेश प्रताप सिंह (सपा) रामलखन शुुक्ला मो. फतेह बहादुर
अमेठी संजय सिंह महराजी प्रजापति (सपा) रागिनी तिवारी आशीष शुक्ला
तिलोई मयंकेश्वर शरण सिंह मोहम्मद नईम गुर्जर (सपा) हरिवंश कुमार दुबे प्रदीप सिंघल
इसौली ओम प्रकाश पांडेय बजरंगी ताहिर खान (सपा) यशभद्र सिंह उर्फ मोनू सिंह बी एम यादव
सुल्तानपुर विनोद सिंह अनूप सांडा (सपा) देवी सहाय मिश्र फिरोज अहमद खान
सदर अरुण वर्मा (सपा) ओपी सिंह अभिषेक सिंह राणा
लम्भुआ सीताराम वर्मा संतोष पांडेय (सपा) उदयराज वर्मा उर्फ पंकज विनय विक्रम सिंह
कादीपुर (एससी) राजेश कुमार गौतम भगेलू राम (सपा) हीरालाल गौतम निकलेश सरोज
फरेंदा बजरंग बहादुर सिंह यीशू चौरसिया वीरेंद्र चौधरी
नौतनवा कौशल सिंह (सपा)
सिसवा प्रेमसागर पटेल सुशील टेबरीवाल (सपा) श्रवण पटेल
महाराजगंज (एससी) जयमंगल कनौजिया ओम प्रकाश पासवान आलोक प्रसाद
पनियरा ज्ञानेंद्र सिंह कृष्णभान सिंह सैंथवार (सपा) ओम प्रकाश चौरसिया शारदेंदु कुमार पांडेय
खड्डा धनंजय सिंह पहलवान
पडरौना मनीष जायसवाल विक्रमा यादव (सपा) पवन कुमार उपाध्याय मोहम्मद जहीरुद्दीन
तमकुही राज डॉ. असीम कुमार (निषाद पार्टी) अजय कुमार लल्लू
फाजिल नगर सुरेंद्र कुशवाहा स्वामी प्रसाद मौर्य (सपा) सन्तोष तिवारी सुनील मनोज सिंह
कुशीनगर पीएन पाठक मुकेश्वर उर्फ पप्पू मघेशिया
हाटा मोहन वर्मा शिवांग सिंह सैंथवार अमरेंद्र माल
रामकोला (एससी) विनय गोण्ड विजय कुमार
कैम्पियरगंज फतेह बहादुर सिंह काजल निषाद (सपा) चन्द्र प्रकाश निषाद सुरेंद्र निषाद
पिपराइच महेंद्र पाल सिंह अमरेन्द्र निषाद (सपा) दीपक अग्रवाल मेनिका पाण्डेय
गोरखपुर शहर योगी आदित्यनाथ सभावती शुक्ला (सपा) ख्वाजा समसुद्दीन
गोरखपुर ग्रामीण विपिन सिंह विजय बहादुर (सपा) दारा सिंह निषाद
सहजनवा प्रदीप शुक्ला यशपाल रावत (सपा) अन्जू सिंह मनोज यादव
खजनी (एससी) श्री राम चौहान रूपवती (सपा) विद्यासागर रजनी देवी
चौरी-चौरा वीरेन्द्र पाण्डेय जितेंद्र पांडेय
बांसगांव (एससी) विमलेश पासवान डॉक्टर संजय कुमार (सपा) राम नयन आजाद पूनम आजाद
चिल्लूपार राजेश त्रिपाठी विनय तिवारी (सपा) राजेन्द्र सिंह सोनिया शुक्ला
रुद्रपुर जय प्रकाश निषाद प्रदीप यादव (सपा) मनीष पाण्डेय अखिलेश प्रताप सिंह
देवरिया शलभ मणि त्रिपाठी रामशरण सिंह सैंथवार
पथरदेवा सूर्य प्रताप साही ब्रहमा शंकर त्रिपाठी (सपा) परवेज आलम अंबर जहां
रामपुर कारखाना सुरेंद्र चौरसिया गजाला लारी (सपा) पुष्पा शाही शेहला अहरारी
भाटपार रानी सभा कुंवर कुशवाह आशुतोष उपाध्याय (सपा) अजय कुशवाह केशव चंद यादव
सलेमपुर (एससी) विजयलक्ष्मी गौतम राजेश भारती दुलारी देवी
बरहज दीपक मिश्रा विनय लाल साहब तिवारी रामजी गिरी
अतरौलिया प्रशांत सिंह (निषाद पार्टी) संग्राम सिंह यादव (सपा) ि
गोपालपुर सत्येंद्र राय नफीस अहमद (सपा)
सगड़ी वंदना सिंह डॉक्टर एचएन पटेल (सपा) राणा खातून
मुबारकपुर अखिलेश यादव (सपा)
आजमगढ़ अखिलेश मिश्रा दुर्गा प्रसाद यादव (सपा) प्रवीण कुमार सिंह
निजामाबाद मनोज यादव आलमबदी (सपा) अनिल कुमार यादव
फूलपुर पवई रामसूरत राजभर रमाकान्त यादव (सपा)
दीदारगंज कृष्ण मुरारी विश्वकर्मा कमलाकांत राजभर (सपा)
लालगंज (एससी) नीलम सोनकर बेचई सरोज (सपा)
मेहनगर (एससी) मंजू सरोज निर्मला भारती
मधुबन रामविलास चौहान अमरेश चंद्र पांडेय
घोसी विजय राजभर दारा सिंह चौहान (सपा) प्रियंका यादव
मुहम्मदाबाद-गोहना (एससी) श्रीराम सोनकर बैजनाथ पासवान (सपा) बनवारी लाल
मऊ मानवेंद्र बहादुर सिंह
बेलथरा रोड (एससी) छट्टू राम प्रवीण प्रकाश
रसड़ा बब्बन राजभर उमाशंकर सिंह डॉ. ओमलता
सिकंदरपुर संजय यादव जियाउद्दीन रिजवी (सपा) संजीव कुमार वर्मा बृजेश सिंह गठ
फेफना उपेंद्र तिवारी संग्राम सिंह (सपा) कमलदेव सिंह यादव
बलिया नगर दयासंकर सिंह नारद राय (सपा) शिवदास प्रसाद उर्फ मदन वर्मा
बांसडीह रामगोविन्द चौधरी (सपा) मानती राजभर पुनीत पाठक
बैरिया आनंद स्वरूप शुक्ला अंगद मिश्र सोनम बिंद
जखनियां (एससी) रामराज वनवासी सुनील राम
सैदपुर (एससी)
गाजीपुर संगीता बलवंत बिंद लौटनराम निषाद
जंगीपुर रामनरेश कुशवाह वीरेंद्र यादव (सपा)
जहूराबाद ओम प्रकाश राजभर (सुभासपा)
मोहम्मदाबाद अलका राय
जमानिया सुनीता परीक्षित सिंह ओम प्रकाश सिंह (सपा)
पिंडरा डॉक्टर अवधेश सिंह अजय राय
अजगरा (एससी) त्रिभुवन राम
शिवपुर अनिल राजभर अरविंद राजभर (सुभासपा)
रोहनिया राजेश्वर पटेल
वाराणसी उत्तर रवींद्र जायसवाल
वाराणसी दक्षिण नीलकंठ तिवारी किशन दीक्षित (सपा)
वाराणसी कैंट सौरभ श्रीवास्तव
सेवापुरी सुरेन्द्र सिंह पटेल (सपा)
मुगलसराय
सकलडीह सूर्यमुनि तिवारी प्रभुनाथ सिंह (सपा) देवेंद्र प्रताप सिंह
सैयदराजा सुशील सिंह
चकिया (एससी)
छानवे (एससी) क्रीती कोल (सपा) भगवती प्रसाद चौधरी
मिर्जापुर रत्नाकर मिश्रा
मझवां
चुनार अनुराग सिंह
मड़िहान रामाशंंकर पटेल गीता देवी
भदोही रवींद्र त्रिपाठी जाहिद बेग (सपा)
ज्ञानपुर
औराई (एससी) दीनानाथ भास्कर उर्मिला सोनकर खाबरी
घोरावल विदेश्वरी सिंह राठौर
रॉबर्ट्सगंज अविनाश कुशवाहा (सपा)
ओबरा (एसटी) सुनील सिंह गौड़ (सपा) राम राज गोंड
दुद्धी (एसटी) विजय सिंह गौड़ (सपा) बसंती पनिका
बदलापुर रमेश चंद्र मिश्रा बाबा दुबे (सपा) आरती सिंह
शाहगंज शैलेन्द्र यादव ‘ललई’ (सपा)
जौनपुर गिरीश चन्द्र यादव
मल्हनी केपी सिंह लकी यादव (सपा)
मुंगरा बादशाहपुर अजय दुबे
मछलीशहर (एससी)
मड़ियाहूं सुषमा पटेल (सपा)
जाफराबाद हरेंद्र प्रसाद सिंह
केराकत (एससी) दिनेश चौधरी तूफानी सरोज (सपा)

up election live results 2022 : up election results 2022 date

उत्तर प्रदेश के विधान सभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों के लिए चुनाव हर पांच साल में होता है और भारत के चुनाव आयोग द्वारा आयोजित किया जाता है जबकि उत्तर प्रदेश के स्थानीय निकायों के चुनाव उत्तर प्रदेश के चुनाव आयोग द्वारा आयोजित किए जाते हैं । संसदीय निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों और विधान सभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों को क्रमशः “लोकसभा सीटें” और “विधान सभा सीटें” भी कहा जाता है। उत्तर प्रदेश में 80 संसदीय क्षेत्र और 403 विधान सभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्र हैं । आजादी के बाद से राज्य में 17 विधानसभा चुनाव और 16 लोकसभा चुनाव हो चुके हैं। up election live results 2022

No. Name of District Area (sq km) Population Name of Head Quarters
1 Agra 4,027 4,418,800 Agra
2 Aligarh 3,747 3,690,388 Aligarh
3 PrayagRaj 5,482 5,959,798 PrayagRaj
4 Ambedkar Nagar 2,372 2,025,376 Akbarpur
5 Amroha 2,321 1,499,193 Amroha
6 Auraiya 2,051 1,179,496 Auraiya
7 Azamgarh 4,234 3,950,808 Azamgarh
8 Badaun 5,168 3,069,245 Badaun
9 Bahraich 5,745 2,384,239 Bahraich
10 Ballia 2,981 2,752,412 Ballia
11 Balrampur 2,925 1,684,567 Balrampur
12 Banda District 4,413 1,500,253 Banda
13 Barabanki 3,825 2,673,394 Barabanki
14 Bareilly 4,120 3,598,701 Bareilly
15 Basti 3,034 2,068,922 Basti
16 Bijnor 4,561 3,130,586 Bijnor
17 Bulandshahr 3,719 2,923,290 Bulandshahr
18 Chandauli(Varanasi Dehat) 2,554 1,639,777 Chandauli
19 Chitrakoot 3,202 800,592 Chitrakoot
20 Deoria 2,535 2,730,376 Deoria
21 Etah 4,446 2,788,274 Etah
22 Etawah 2,287 1,340,031 Etawah
23 Faizabad 2,765 2,087,914 Faizabad
24 Farrukhabad 2,279 1,577,237 Fatehgarh
25 Fatehpur 4,152 2,305,847 Fatehpur
26 Firozabad 2,361 2,045,737 Firozabad
27 Gautam Buddha Nagar 1,269 1,191,263 Noida
28 Ghaziabad 1,956 3,289,540 Ghaziabad
29 Ghazipur 3,377 3,049,337 Ghazipur
30 Gonda 4,425 2,765,754 Gonda
31 Gorakhpur 3,325 3,784,720 Gorakhpur
32 Hamirpur 4,325 1,042,374 Hamirpur
33 Hapur District 6609 13,38,211 Hapur
34 Hardoi 5,986 3,397,414 Hardoi
35 Hathras 1,752 1,333,372 Hathras
36 Jaunpur District 4,038 3,911,305 Jaunpur
37 Jhansi 5,024 1,746,715 Jhansi
38 Kannauj 1,993 1,385,227 Kannauj
39 Kanpur Dehat 3,143 1,584,037 Akbarpur
40 Kanpur Nagar 3,029 4,137,489 Kanpur
41 Kasganj 1993 14,38,156 Kasganj
42 Kaushambi 1,837 1,294,937 Manjhanpur
43 Kushinagar 2,909 2,923,290 Padarauna
44 Lakhimpur Kheri 7,680 3,200,137 Kheri
45 Lalitpur 5,039 977,447 Lalitpur
46 Lucknow 2,528 3,681,416 Lucknow
47 Maharajganj 2,948 2,167,041 Maharajganj
48 Mahoba 2,847 708,831 Mahoba
49 Mainpuri 2,760 1,592,875 Mainpuri
50 Mathura 3,333 2,069,578 Mathura
51 Mau 1,713 1,849,294 Mau
52 Meerut 2,522 3,001,636 Meerut
53 Mirzapur 4,522 2,114,852 Mirzapur
54 Moradabad 3,648 3,749,630 Moradabad
55 Muzaffarnagar 2,945 3,541,952 Muzaffarnagar
56 Pilibhit 3,499 1,643,788 Pilibhit
57 Pratapgarh 3,717 2,727,156 Pratapgarh
58 Rae Bareli 4,609 2,872,204 Rae Bareli
59 Rampur 2,367 1,922,450 Rampur
60 Saharanpur 3,860 2,848,152 Saharanpur
61 Sant Kabir Nagar 1,659.15 1,714,300 Khalilabad
62 Sant Ravidas Nagar 960 1,352,056 Gyanpur
63 Sambhal 16 2,217,020 Sambhal
64 Shahjahanpur 4,575 2,549,458 Shahjahanpur
65 Shamli 1,054 1,377,840 Shamli
66 Shravasti 1,126 1,175,428 Shravasti
67 Siddharthnagar 2,751 2,038,598 Navgarh
68 Sitapur 5,743 3,616,510 Sitapur
69 Sonbhadra 6,788 1,862,612 Robertsganj
70 Sultanpur 4,436 3,190,926 Sultanpur
71 Unnao 4,558 2,700,426 Unnao
72 Varanasi (Kashi) 1,578 3,147,927 Varanasi
73 Allahabad 5,482 5,954,391 Allahabad
74 Amethi 3,063 1,280,800 Amethi
75 Bagpat 1,321 1,303,048 Bagpat

up election 2022 result : up election result 2022 : up election live results 2022

भारत में, संसदीय निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों और विधान सभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों के चुनाव भारत के चुनाव आयोग द्वारा आयोजित किए जाते हैं और स्थानीय निकायों के चुनाव संबंधित राज्य के चुनाव आयोग द्वारा आयोजित किए जाते हैं। यह भारत का चुनाव आयोग है जो परिसीमन (संसदीय या विधानसभा क्षेत्रों की सीमाओं का पुनर्निर्धारण यह सुनिश्चित करने के लिए करता है कि प्रत्येक निर्वाचन क्षेत्र में लगभग समान संख्या में लोग हों), सीटों का आरक्षण और प्रणाली संसदीय और विधानसभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों के चुनाव के संबंध में चुनाव।

Vidhan Sabha elections : up election 2022 result : up election result 2022
प्रत्येक संसदीय क्षेत्र कई राज्य विधानसभा क्षेत्रों से बना होता है। और चुनावी सीमाएं प्रशासनिक सीमाओं से अलग हैं। उदाहरण के लिए, आगरा संसदीय क्षेत्र की चुनावी सीमा आगरा की जिला (प्रशासनिक) सीमा से भिन्न है।

उत्तर प्रदेश में 403 विधानसभा क्षेत्र हैं। राज्य के मुख्यमंत्री को राजनीतिक दल या गठबंधन के विधायकों द्वारा विधानसभा बहुमत का आदेश दिया जाता है, और फिर से चुनाव के प्रावधान के साथ पांच साल का कार्यकाल पूरा करता है।

 

Tags: up election 2022.up election 2022 date.up election 2022 schedule. up election 2022 kab hoga. Todayupdate.in      exam-pur.com Haryana election2022, punjab election result 2022 , up election 2022 result, up election 2022 result, up election 2022 total seats,up election 2022 predictions ndtv,up election 2022 schedule,upcoming elections in india 2022,up election 2022 opinion poll quora,up election 2022 opinion poll, up election result 2022, up election 2022 schedule

result up election 2022 district wise,up election 2022 total seats,up election 2022 schedule, up election 2022 opinion poll wiki, up election result,up election 2017,up election 2022 opinion poll quora,punjab election 2022, up election live results 2022

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,up election live results 2022, up election live results 2022,

Advertisement

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

News update today 2022

 Join My Whatsapp Group : Click Here 

 

×